Competition Results

Our History

2010's
Year Name
2010-11
Stacy King
2011-12
Ellis Palividas
2012-13
Kyle O'Grady
2013-14
Adam Michel
Christin Mitchell
2014-2015
Sam Escher
Desiree Hanssen
Kara Simmons
2000's
Year Name
2000-01 Terry Goddard
2001-02 John Paul Wheatcroft
2002-03 Kristina Yee
2003-04 Tara Kelly
2004-05 Colin Bell
2005-06 Kevin Christy
Larken Kade
Scott Rempell
2007-08 Kelson Castain
Sean Moran
Julie Finocchiaro
Michael Visconti
2008-09 Robert C. Powers
2009-10 Terrence Fogarty
Kevin Oakes
Jason Yampolsky
1990's
Year Name
1996-97 Roy Katriel
1997-98 Mina Malik
1998-99 Greta Hinkle
1999-00 Elizabeth McElroy
2010's
Year Name
2010
Audrey Haydon, Megan McCarthy
2011
Brian Valentine, Karin Curtis
2012
Aimee Ghosh, Brenda González, Ryan Norman, Brittany Gail Thomas
2013
Shailee Diwanji, Allison Heldreth, Ellis Palividas, Sarah Thomas
2014
Rachael Curtis, Ryan Fanning, Kyle O'Grady, Corey Peterson
2015
2016
Annie Berry, Joseph Kavangh, Robert Nothdurft, Jr.
Justin Nemeroff, Belgin Palaz
2000's
Year Name
2000 Karolyn A. Hicks, Elizabeth E. McGuinn, Kevin R. Ruppy
2001 Nancy L. Faulkner, Christina J. Pitrelli
2002 Anna Adamczyk, Michael Haas
2003 Addy Schmitt, Joshua F. Stubbins
2004 Michelle C. Lee, Debra Spinelli-Hays, William M. Meyer, Katherine Sawyer
2005 Tara Kelly, John Kim, Lina Soni
2006 William P. Murray, Vasu B. Pathak, Alan W. Vail
2007 Laurita M. Denny, Kelly A. Rutan, Omar L. Siddiq
2008 Gregory Evans, Heather Hardy, Jasmine Watson, April Whitescarver
2009 Steven Medlock, Adam Sabrin, Eleni Theodosiou
1990's
Year Name
1990 Paul James Buckley, Timothey P. Lennon
1991 Kay Lin Beauchump
1992 David J. Ervin, Kelly C. Grems
1993 Sonja Johnson, Jon E. Rhodes
1994 Jodi L. Cleasattle, Thomas R. Kellam, Thankful T. Vanderstar
1995 Lily G. Arbab, John Nadolenco, Keith N. Renaldo
1996 Kelly E. Henrikson, David M. Rubenstein, Andrea L. Sonkin
1997 Thomas M. DeGonin, Scott E. Elrich
1998 David M. Berger, Maha F. Munayyer, Holly J. Wilmet
1999 Matthew C. Hellman, Gina K. Janeiro, Trafton T. Littlepage
1980's
Year Name
1980 Benjamin T. Riddles, M. Sean Fosmire
1981 Robert J Kaler
1982 Ann J. Bitton, Susan L. Brackshaw
1983 Robert P. Weiss
1984 Janet L. Seigel, Paul H. Zukerberg
1985 Richard Belfiore, Jane L. Turner
1986 Eric M. Drattell Jr., John Laurista Koenig
1987 Kerry L. Bremer
1988 Laurey E. Bobbish, Maureen A. Gallagher
1989 Jennifer Clegern, Elisabeth A. Viar
1970's
Year Name
1970 Michel A. LaFond
1971 Charles B. Baird, Lorin H. Bleeker
1972 Peter K. Sommer
1923 Bertram F. Weintraub
1974 Irene H. Mields
1975 Normand George Benoit
1976 James Taylor Hosmer
1977 Roger W. Galvin
1978 Richard H. Levi
1979 Hugh J.C. Toland Jr., Jules J. Mermelstein
1960's
Year Name
1960 William S. Barker
1961 Vincent L. Carney
1962 Robert C. Byrd
1963 Carolyn M. Williams
1964 Jerry Emrich
1965 Wilbur N. Moore
1966 Ruth P. Roland
1967 Danield F. Collins
1968 G. Rodney Sager, Herbert B. Fixler
1969 Michael B. Fisher
1950's
Year Name
1950 Irving J. Chasen
1951 Robert A. Joy
1952 Erskine H. Hatfield
1953 Albert C. Naum
1954 Mary E. Longland
1955 Melvin Hirschman
1956 Fredrick N. Nabhan
1957 Maurice R. Dunie
1958 James W. Sherman
1959 Karl G. Feissner

2010's

2010 - Brian Rubinstein, Brian Valentine
2011 - Ryan Duffy
2012 - Natalie Pye, Michelle Mora Rueda
2013 - None
2014 - Christopher Bergin, Jacob Heller
2015 - None